Termín: 17.-18.1.2009
Zaradenie: Slovenský pohár
Druh pretekov: šprint, mid
Delegát SZPZ: Ján Martinka
Trate: 8 km, 12,6 km a 1,6 km
FOTOGALÉRIA PRETEKOV
|
|
|
|
|
17.1.2009 |
18.1.2009 |
|
|
Average |
Pos |
Name |
Club |
Kat. |
Dogs |
Result time |
Result time |
Total time |
Different |
Speed |
1. |
Bánoci Jaroslav |
SHT Haniska |
D2 |
2 |
00:31:46,9 |
00:32:53,4 |
01:04:40,3 |
00:00:00,0 |
14,91 |
2. |
Dudinská Dana |
ŠK Donovaly |
D2 |
2 |
00:37:55,2 |
00:45:09,7 |
01:23:04,9 |
00:18:24,6 |
11,56 |
|
|
|
|
|
8km |
8km |
16km |
|
|
1. |
Benda Martin |
Ružomberok |
SKJ |
1 |
00:24:19,0 |
00:25:16,6 |
00:49:35,6 |
00:00:00,0 |
19,45 |
2. |
Bendová Hana |
Ružomberok |
SKJ |
1 |
00:31:53,0 |
00:34:14,9 |
01:06:07,9 |
00:16:32,3 |
14,53 |
3. |
Kuvik Michal |
MK Lučenec |
SKJ |
1 |
00:42:16,7 |
00:43:18,8 |
01:25:35,5 |
00:35:59,9 |
11,25 |
|
Valentová Eva |
CZ |
SKJ |
1 |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
Tomašková Jana |
CZ |
SKJ |
1 |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
Perútkova Ivana |
CZ |
SKJ |
1 |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
Šmotek Jiří |
CZ |
SKJ |
1 |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8km |
8km |
16km |
|
|
1. |
Krkoška Jilji |
Hlučin |
SKJ1 |
1 |
00:24:25,3 |
00:26:42,0 |
00:51:07,3 |
00:00:00,0 |
18,80 |
2. |
Matanin Marcel |
Sokol-Vranov nad Topľou |
SKJ1 |
1 |
00:27:42,6 |
00:28:26,6 |
00:56:09,2 |
00:05:01,9 |
17,12 |
3. |
Krkoška Štepan |
Hlučin |
SKJ1 |
1 |
00:29:23,7 |
00:31:50,4 |
01:01:14,1 |
00:10:06,8 |
15,70 |
4. |
Reisteter Roman |
ŠK Donovaly |
SKJ1 |
1 |
00:31:14,2 |
00:30:09,9 |
01:01:24,1 |
00:10:16,8 |
15,68 |
5. |
Vaško Ivan |
KPZ Poprad |
SKJ1 |
1 |
00:35:14,1 |
00:37:52,8 |
01:13:06,9 |
00:21:59,6 |
13,14 |
|
|
|
|
|
8km |
8km |
16km |
|
|
1. |
Dučák Kamil |
KPZ Poprad |
D1 |
2 |
00:24:47,6 |
00:25:27,9 |
00:50:15,5 |
00:00:00,0 |
19,14 |
|
Starinsky František |
ŠK Donovaly |
D1 |
2 |
00:30:08,0 |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12,6km |
12,6km |
25,2km |
|
|
1. |
Hubner Tomáš |
Hlučin |
A |
8 |
00:33:45,2 |
00:34:08,2 |
01:07:53,4 |
00:00:00,0 |
22,39 |
2. |
Tesar Richard |
Lučenec |
A |
8 |
00:35:30,4 |
00:35:11,9 |
01:10:42,3 |
00:02:48,9 |
21,47 |
|
Pažur Miroslav |
MK Humenné |
A |
8 |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8km |
8km |
16km |
|
|
1. |
Marcin Peter |
SHT Haniska |
C |
4 |
00:20:01,0 |
00:19:45,5 |
00:39:46,5 |
00:00:00,0 |
24,33 |
2. |
Herring Tomas |
Mccse |
C |
4 |
00:24:20,5 |
00:27:27,7 |
00:51:48,2 |
00:12:01,7 |
18,65 |
3. |
Toth Atila |
Hungary |
C |
4 |
00:28:01,4 |
00:26:23,2 |
00:54:24,6 |
00:14:38,1 |
17,70 |
4. |
Bajgarová Eva |
Hlučin |
C |
4 |
00:28:24,4 |
00:29:50,6 |
00:58:15,0 |
00:18:28,5 |
16,51 |
5. |
Hubnerová Eva |
Hlučin |
C |
4 |
00:30:19,7 |
00:30:28,8 |
01:00:48,5 |
00:21:02,0 |
15,87 |
6. |
Tavassyová Kvetoslava |
MK Humenné |
C |
3 |
00:34:32,3 |
00:46:58,6 |
01:21:30,9 |
00:41:44,4 |
11,81 |
|
|
|
|
|
12,6km |
12,6km |
25,2km |
|
|
1. |
Herring Tomas |
Mccse |
A1 |
7 |
00:36:01,8 |
00:36:18,2 |
01:12:20,0 |
00:00:00,0 |
20,94 |
2. |
Brož Ondrej |
Hlučin |
A1 |
6 |
00:37:21,1 |
00:37:02,7 |
01:14:23,8 |
00:02:03,8 |
20,37 |
3. |
Zemčáková Jana |
KPZ Poprad |
A1 |
6 |
00:38:17,4 |
00:41:38,0 |
01:19:55,4 |
00:07:35,4 |
19,01 |
|
|
|
|
|
17,6km |
17,6km |
35,2km |
|
|
1. |
Uher Ján |
ŠK Donovaly |
MSKJ |
2 |
01:10:00,4 |
01:33:17,4 |
02:43:17,8 |
00:00:00,0 |
12,94 |
2. |
Lipták Milan |
MK Trenčín |
MSKJ |
2 |
01:29:39,8 |
01:36:21,4 |
03:06:01,2 |
00:22:43,4 |
11,35 |
3. |
Lučanský Patrik |
Martin |
MSKJ |
1 |
01:51:23,9 |
01:51:32,3 |
03:42:56,2 |
00:59:38,4 |
9,49 |
|
|
|
|
|
17,6km |
17,6km |
35,2km |
|
|
1. |
Suranovský Peter |
KPZ Poprad |
MU1 |
7 |
01:02:17,9 |
01:08:53,3 |
02:11:11,2 |
00:00:00,0 |
16,11 |
2. |
Miklovič Anton |
Polárna Hviezda Bučany |
MU1 |
8 |
01:05:32,5 |
01:09:53,3 |
02:15:25,8 |
00:04:14,6 |
15,62 |
3. |
Keruľ Ján |
ŠK Severan |
MU1 |
8 |
01:07:01,5 |
01:11:15,5 |
02:18:17,0 |
00:07:05,8 |
15,29 |
|
|
|
|
|
17,6km |
17,6km |
35,2km |
|
|
1. |
Kastner Richard |
Bučany |
MB1 |
6 |
01:01:28,0 |
01:07:51,3 |
02:09:19,3 |
00:00:00,0 |
16,35 |
2. |
Lacková Lenka |
KPZ Poprad |
MB1 |
4 |
01:09:30,9 |
01:21:26,4 |
02:30:57,3 |
00:21:38,0 |
14,03 |
3. |
Macková Renáta |
MK Hanácky |
MB1 |
6 |
01:21:58,3 |
01:25:02,8 |
02:47:01,1 |
00:37:41,8 |
12,65 |
4. |
Fabián Juraj |
RC-MKL |
MB1 |
4 |
01:33:43,4 |
01:32:16,6 |
03:06:00,0 |
00:56:40,7 |
11,35 |
|
|
|
|
|
17,6km |
17,6km |
35,2km |
|
|
1. |
Ocet Ľuboš |
RC-MKL |
MB2 |
6 |
01:32:35,7 |
01:35:34,4 |
03:08:10,1 |
00:00:00,0 |
11,23 |
|
|
|
|
|
8km |
8km |
16km |
|
|
1. |
Dučák Lukáš |
KPZ Poprad |
C1 |
4 |
00:21:16,0 |
00:22:31,6 |
00:43:47,6 |
00:00:00,0 |
22,08 |
2. |
Kurka Zdenek |
CZ |
C1 |
4 |
00:21:40,8 |
00:22:41,2 |
00:44:22,0 |
00:00:34,4 |
21,71 |
3. |
Procházka Antonín |
Prostejov |
C1 |
4 |
00:25:41,5 |
00:26:26,5 |
00:52:08,0 |
00:08:20,4 |
18,43 |
4. |
Pribula Igor |
Sokol-Vranov nad Topľou |
C1 |
4 |
00:27:50,5 |
00:27:25,1 |
00:55:15,6 |
00:11:28,0 |
17,41 |
5. |
Starinsky František |
ŠK Donovaly |
C1 |
4 |
00:26:48,5 |
00:30:35,2 |
00:57:23,7 |
00:13:36,1 |
16,77 |
6. |
Tesar Richard |
Lučenec |
C1 |
4 |
00:36:34,8 |
00:38:03,9 |
01:14:38,7 |
00:30:51,1 |
12,91 |
|
|
|
|
|
8km |
8km |
16km |
|
|
1. |
Marcin Peter |
SHT Haniska |
B2 |
4 |
00:25:35,5 |
00:26:10,4 |
00:51:45,9 |
00:00:00,0 |
18,66 |
2. |
Solek Jolanta |
Dorango RIMO |
B2 |
6 |
00:27:42,5 |
00:28:01,4 |
00:55:43,9 |
00:03:58,0 |
17,32 |
3. |
Stawowczyk Waldemar |
Polska |
B2 |
3 |
00:27:40,1 |
00:29:42,6 |
00:57:22,7 |
00:05:36,8 |
16,78 |
4. |
Siewiorek Marzena |
Polska |
B2 |
6 |
00:35:02,5 |
00:41:29,1 |
01:16:31,6 |
00:24:45,7 |
12,58 |
5. |
Kandrová Natália |
ŠK Severan |
B2 |
3 |
00:45:25,9 |
00:54:06,7 |
01:39:32,6 |
00:47:46,7 |
9,67 |
|
Błach Agneška |
Polska |
B2 |
4 |
DNF |
|
|
|
|
|