Organizátor:
Liptovsky Musher Klub Hybe
Termín: 15.-16.1.2005
Zaradenie preteku: Sane - šprint - Európsky pohár ESDRA ,Svet.pohár IFSS, 2.kolo ROYAL CANIN CUP
SKJ M 12,2KM |
Por. |
|
Priezvisko |
Meno |
Štát |
Klub |
Čas 1.kolo |
Čas 2.kolo |
Celkový čas |
Strata |
1. |
|
Schumet |
Edvard |
SLO |
|
00:32:19,6 |
00:28:05,7 |
01:00:25,3 |
00:00:00,0 |
2. |
|
Benda |
Martin |
SK |
LMK Hybe |
00:36:28,2 |
00:30:11,7 |
01:06:39,9 |
00:06:14,6 |
3. |
|
Jakubášek |
Jaroslav |
SK |
LMK Hybe |
00:36:23,1 |
00:32:13,5 |
01:08:36,6 |
00:08:11,3 |
4. |
|
Lacek |
Jan |
PL |
Biely Kiel |
00:37:32,1 |
00:33:59,1 |
01:11:31,2 |
00:11:05,9 |
5. |
|
Bogovič |
Bojan |
SLO |
|
00:38:48,9 |
00:35:06,2 |
01:13:55,1 |
00:13:29,8 |
6. |
|
Uher |
Ján |
SK |
|
00:42:49,5 |
00:36:45,0 |
01:19:34,5 |
00:19:09,2 |
|
|
Šrámek |
Ľuboslav |
SK |
LMK Hybe |
00:38:16,1 |
DNS |
- |
|
SKJ M NB 12,2KM |
1. |
|
Krkoška |
Jilji |
CZ |
Nový Jičín |
00:39:56,1 |
00:35:31,7 |
01:15:27,8 |
00:00:00,0 |
2. |
|
Reistteter |
Roman |
SK |
Donly |
00:42:28,6 |
00:37:30,9 |
01:19:59,5 |
00:04:31,7 |
3. |
|
Štefan |
Igor |
SK |
LMK Hybe |
00:42:25,0 |
00:39:48,6 |
01:22:13,6 |
00:06:45,8 |
4. |
|
Veliačik |
Vladimír |
SK |
Donly |
00:48:03,7 |
00:41:20,1 |
01:29:23,8 |
00:13:56,0 |
5. |
|
Kvaka |
Ondrej |
SK |
SHT Haniska |
00:48:24,3 |
00:42:56,3 |
01:31:20,6 |
00:15:52,8 |
6. |
|
Dudinský |
Luboš |
SK |
Donly |
01:01:45,1 |
00:57:59,3 |
01:59:44,4 |
00:44:16,6 |
SKJ W 12,2KM |
1. |
|
Porubská |
Jana |
CZ |
Praha |
00:35:44,9 |
00:30:29,8 |
01:06:14,7 |
00:00:00,0 |
2. |
|
Hnatevičová |
Lea |
SK |
LMK Hybe |
00:45:43,5 |
00:42:40,3 |
01:28:23,8 |
00:22:09,1 |
3. |
|
Bendová |
Hana |
SK |
LMK Hybe |
00:48:46,7 |
00:41:19,1 |
01:30:05,8 |
00:23:51,1 |
4. |
|
Farkašová |
Mirka |
SK |
|
01:28:05,8 |
01:00:11,8 |
02:28:17,6 |
01:22:02,9 |
|
|
Albertová |
Brigita |
SK |
LMK Hybe |
00:36:48,9 |
DIS. §1.8.1 |
- |
|
SKJ2 15KM |
1. |
|
Porubský |
Pavel |
CZ |
SK TOP Skijor |
00:37:10,5 |
00:32:14,2 |
01:09:24,7 |
00:00:00,0 |
2. |
|
Ovsenek |
Matjaž |
SLO |
|
00:43:51,1 |
00:40:02,4 |
01:23:53,5 |
00:14:28,8 |
3. |
|
Štefan |
Igor |
SK |
LMK Hybe |
00:44:44,3 |
00:43:24,9 |
01:28:09,2 |
00:18:44,5 |
8D 15KM |
1. |
|
Pažúr |
Miroslav |
SK |
LMK Hybe |
00:35:11,5 |
00:32:55,1 |
01:08:06,6 |
00:00:00,0 |
2. |
|
Krupička st. |
Petr |
CZ |
Askino |
00:37:42,8 |
00:31:38,9 |
01:09:21,7 |
00:01:15,1 |
3. |
|
Kastner NB |
Richard |
CZ |
Slovacky MK |
00:49:32,2 |
00:45:53,5 |
01:35:25,7 |
00:27:19,1 |
4. |
|
Matej NB |
Branislav |
SK |
SHT Haniska |
00:53:18,8 |
00:43:51,7 |
01:37:10,5 |
00:29:03,9 |
5. |
|
Brožová NB |
Magda |
SK |
Donly |
01:01:21,3 |
01:00:52,4 |
02:02:13,7 |
00:54:07,1 |
6D 12,2KM |
1. |
|
Krejčí |
Jiří |
CZ |
Harachov |
00:26:39,0 |
00:24:51,2 |
00:51:30,2 |
00:00:00,0 |
2. |
|
Krupička ml. |
Petr |
CZ |
Askino |
00:27:30,8 |
00:24:52,8 |
00:52:23,6 |
00:00:53,4 |
3. |
|
Vavruš |
Juraj |
SK |
Donly |
00:29:33,9 |
00:27:32,6 |
00:57:06,5 |
00:05:36,3 |
4. |
|
Drančáková |
Dominika |
SK |
MK Humené |
00:37:32,6 |
00:35:24,6 |
01:12:57,2 |
00:21:27,0 |
5. |
|
Teplanský |
Daniel |
SK |
LMK Hybe |
00:44:11,4 |
00:39:50,0 |
01:24:01,4 |
00:32:31,2 |
|
|
Tesar |
Richard |
H |
MK Lučenec |
00:42:06,1 |
DNS |
- |
|
B1 12,2KM |
1. |
|
Krkoška |
Štepán |
CZ |
Nový Jičín |
00:33:18,8 |
00:28:18,6 |
01:01:37,4 |
00:00:00,0 |
2. |
|
Litvaj |
Maroš |
SK |
Donly |
00:33:32,3 |
00:30:19,6 |
01:03:51,9 |
00:02:14,5 |
3. |
|
Rzidky |
Tomáš |
CZ |
|
00:37:46,9 |
00:33:30,4 |
01:11:17,3 |
00:09:39,9 |
4. |
|
Starinský |
Marcel |
SK |
Donly |
00:38:14,6 |
00:39:34,8 |
01:17:49,4 |
00:16:12,0 |
5. |
|
Kastnerová |
Aneta |
CZ |
|
00:43:06,2 |
00:37:36,4 |
01:20:42,6 |
00:19:05,2 |
6. |
|
Slezák |
Martin |
CZ |
|
00:44:54,8 |
00:42:04,5 |
01:26:59,3 |
00:25:21,9 |
7. |
|
Šleboda |
Ján |
SK |
KPZ Poprad |
00:51:04,2 |
00:46:40,8 |
01:37:45,0 |
00:36:07,6 |
B2 12,2KM |
|
|
Keruľ |
Ján |
SK |
ŠK Severan |
00:45:22,4 |
00:43:23,0 |
01:28:45,4 |
00:00:00,0 |
4D 8,9KM |
1. |
|
Trnka |
Jiří |
CZ |
Askino |
00:19:48,4 |
00:18:19,2 |
00:38:07,6 |
00:00:00,0 |
2. |
|
Váňa |
Stanislav |
CZ |
Askino |
00:20:47,7 |
00:18:23,5 |
00:39:11,2 |
00:01:03,6 |
3. |
|
Kovaříková |
Blanka |
CZ |
Praha |
00:21:24,1 |
00:19:16,5 |
00:40:40,6 |
00:02:33,0 |
4. |
|
Zdráhal |
Petr |
CZ |
MK Beskydský |
00:21:52,1 |
00:19:17,9 |
00:41:10,0 |
00:03:02,4 |
5. |
|
Stejskal |
Tomáš |
CZ |
H.Kralové |
00:23:09,0 |
00:20:59,5 |
00:44:08,5 |
00:06:00,9 |
6. |
|
Černanská |
Lucka |
SK |
LMK Hybe |
00:36:25,2 |
00:32:20,0 |
01:08:45,2 |
00:30:37,6 |
7. |
|
Ganoci |
Ernest |
SK |
MK Humené |
00:40:41,2 |
00:35:03,8 |
01:15:45,0 |
00:37:37,4 |
C1 8,9KM |
1. |
|
Kolarčík |
Pavol |
SK |
Donly |
00:26:21,7 |
00:24:11,6 |
00:50:33,3 |
00:00:00,0 |
2. |
|
Mesiarkin |
Ján |
SK |
Donly |
00:26:36,5 |
00:24:14,4 |
00:50:50,9 |
00:00:17,6 |
3. |
|
Procházka |
Antonín |
CZ |
SK Prostějov |
00:26:27,1 |
00:25:15,5 |
00:51:42,6 |
00:01:09,3 |
4. |
|
Pilcerová |
Liana |
SK |
MK Lučenec |
00:28:19,5 |
00:24:01,5 |
00:52:21,0 |
00:01:47,7 |
5. |
|
Compel |
Jaroslav |
SK |
KPZ Poprad |
00:28:23,8 |
00:26:21,4 |
00:54:45,2 |
00:04:11,9 |
6. |
|
Bielik |
Adam |
SK |
ŠK H Topolčianky |
00:29:06,9 |
00:25:39,9 |
00:54:46,8 |
00:04:13,5 |
7. |
|
Ivanecký |
Matúš |
SK |
SHT Haniska |
00:30:30,9 |
00:26:21,8 |
00:56:52,7 |
00:06:19,4 |
8. |
|
Rzidky |
Petr |
CZ |
|
00:31:23,8 |
00:25:29,5 |
00:56:53,3 |
00:06:20,0 |
9. |
|
Kofer |
Lajosz |
H |
|
00:31:54,2 |
00:28:42,0 |
01:00:36,2 |
00:10:02,9 |
10. |
|
Dučák |
Lukáš |
SK |
KPZ Poprad |
00:31:45,2 |
00:30:01,0 |
01:01:46,2 |
00:11:12,9 |
11. |
|
Lacková |
Lenka |
SK |
KPZ Poprad |
00:32:00,0 |
00:34:19,8 |
01:06:19,8 |
00:15:46,5 |
12. |
|
Compel |
Patrik |
SK |
KPZ Poprad |
00:35:02,4 |
00:36:19,2 |
01:11:21,6 |
00:20:48,3 |
|
|
Laki |
Karol |
SK |
Donly |
00:48:08,4 |
DNS |
- |
|
C2 8,9KM |
1. |
|
Kurka |
Zdenek |
CZ |
Pohoda |
00:30:54,1 |
00:28:17,2 |
00:59:11,3 |
00:00:00,0 |
2. |
|
Banoci |
Jaroslav |
SK |
SHT Haniska |
00:39:59,2 |
00:32:01,8 |
01:12:01,0 |
00:12:49,7 |
3. |
|
Ocet |
Luboš |
SK |
MK Lučenec |
00:47:50,9 |
00:41:51,5 |
01:29:42,4 |
00:30:31,1 |
4. |
|
Tesar |
Richard |
H |
MK Lučenec |
00:40:00,4 |
DNS |
- |
|
D1 8,9KM |
1. |
|
Mlynár |
Ján |
SK |
Donly |
00:30:34,8 |
00:28:36,4 |
00:59:11,2 |
00:00:00,0 |
2. |
|
Kuvik |
Michal |
SK |
MK Lučenec |
00:33:23,6 |
00:32:07,1 |
01:05:30,7 |
00:06:19,5 |
3. |
|
Starinský |
František |
SK |
Donly |
00:34:35,9 |
00:32:27,5 |
01:07:03,4 |
00:07:52,2 |
4. |
|
Pribula |
Igor |
Sk |
Sokol Vranov |
00:37:39,3 |
00:32:15,5 |
01:09:54,8 |
00:10:43,6 |
5. |
|
Packo |
Lukáš |
Sk |
MK Humené |
00:34:44,2 |
00:36:05,7 |
01:10:49,9 |
00:11:38,7 |
6. |
|
Pribula |
Martin |
SK |
Vranov |
00:40:06,4 |
00:34:13,9 |
01:14:20,3 |
00:15:09,1 |
7. |
|
Pažúr ml. |
Miroslav |
SK |
LMK Hybe |
00:34:24,5 |
00:42:31,9 |
01:16:56,4 |
00:17:45,2 |
8. |
|
Král |
Juraj |
SK |
Sokol Vranov |
00:41:05,9 |
00:37:40,2 |
01:18:46,1 |
00:19:34,9 |
D2 8,9KM |
1. |
|
Morávek |
Vladimír |
SK |
ŠK Severan |
00:34:34,5 |
00:35:09,0 |
01:09:43,5 |
00:00:00,0 |
2. |
|
Marcin |
Peter |
SK |
SHT Haniska |
00:39:51,2 |
00:37:07,4 |
01:16:58,6 |
00:07:15,1 |
3. |
|
Dudinská |
Danka |
SK |
Donly |
00:39:24,0 |
00:38:36,1 |
01:18:00,1 |
00:08:16,6 |
4. |
|
Molnár |
Lukáš |
SK |
SHT Haniska |
00:43:03,5 |
00:40:04,2 |
01:23:07,7 |
00:13:24,2 |
|